Joyce Munro
Assistant Dean for Business Operations



Administration


Evan Johnson
Data Analytics and Continuous Improvement Manager


Charlotte Leitch
Business Operations Admin


Carolyn Richardson
Business Operations Admin


Meredith Towery
Communications Manager



Budgets and Planning


Tricia Hennessey
Budget Consultant


Katherine Kleinknecht
Budget Consultant


Greg Lewis
Budget Specialist


Sean Munday
Director of Budgets & Planning


Daniel Pelliccia
Budget Specialist


LaTonya Scott
Position Budget Consultant


Chiquita Sills
Position Budget Consultant



Business Liaisons


Molly Bradshaw
Business Liaison Manager


Jonathan Hunter
Business Liaison


Christina Moser
Business Liaison


Beth Rosen
Business Liaison



Contracts, Grants, and Research


Jerry Arrington
Post Award Consultant


Toccara Blount
Post Award Consultant


Adrian Blue
Proposal Consultant


Aletta Davis
Proposal Consultant


Steve Fowler
Sr. Post Award Consultant


Athena Hahn
Proposal Consultant


Holly Lipkovich
Director of Research Administration


Danae Love
Post Award Consultant


Josh McIntyre
C&G Program Specialist


Kelsey Megerle
Proposal Consultant


Banita Onyirimba
Post Award Consultant


Shirley Patterson
Post Award Manager


Laurita Ray
Post Award Consultant


Jacob Ray
Proposal Consultant


Towanna Rouse
Post Award Consultant


Nancy Rundhammer
Proposal Consultant


Cassie Sauls
Post Award Consultant


Chanetta Smith
Post Award Consultant


Enass Wahby
Post Award Consultant


Martha Wanas
Sr. Post Award Consultant


Wesley Winkelman
Pre-Award Manager



Accounting Services


Rokeya Begum
Accounting Services Rep (Initiator)


Tiffany Bryant
Director of Business Services


Jovannie Bundy
Accounting Services Rep (Initiator)


Michelle Butts
Accounting Services Supervisor


Judith Daniels
Accounting Services Rep (Approver)


Monique Engram
Accounting Services Rep (Initiator)


Michelle Fenner
Accounting Services (Initiator)


Asia Gray-Battle
Accounting Services Rep (Approver)


Sallye Hunter
Accounting Services Rep (Approver)


Kevin McCloskey
Accounting Services Rep (Initiator)


Rameen Sarwary
Accounting Services (A/R)


Ebony Stancil
Accounting Services (Initiator)


Ann (E. Ann) Thompson
Accounting Services (Initiator)


Summer VanRiper
Accounting Services Rep (Initiator)


Shelia Walden
Accounting Services Supervisor



Travel


Katherine Brownlee
Travel Specialist


Christie Gordon
Travel Specialist


Gavin Lewis
Travel Specialist